Paris Saint-Germain vs Barcelona
UEFA Champions League
196 emisiones lo cubren · Saque inicial 19:00, cobertura de 15:16 — elige a tu comentarista.
Este evento ha terminado ·
Próximo partido: Barcelona vs Real Madrid CF ·
EMITIDO
PSG vs. Barcelona LIVE Reaction | Champions League Football Hangout
EMITIDO
PSG V BARCA LIVE WATCHALONG? UCL NIGHTS
EMITIDO
LIVE: PSG vs Barcelona | Champions League Watch Along
EMITIDO
PSG - Barca watchparty
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona LIVE REACTION! 😱 | UCL SHOWDOWN
EMITIDO
Watch along : PSG vs Barcelona champions league
EMITIDO
🔥🔴🔵 PSG vs BARCELONA 🔥 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE LIVE WATCH ALONG | LIVE MATCH⚽ BHARAT FOOTBALL PULSE⚽🎙️
EMITIDO
PSG X Barcelona watchalong
EMITIDO
barcelona vs psg watchalong 26/27 ucl group stage
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA LIVE MATCH WATCH ALONG
EMITIDO
🔴 BARCELONA vs PSG LIVE 🔥 | UCL Watchalong & Live Reactions | Champions League
EMITIDO
🔴 BARCELONA vs PSG LIVE 🔥 | Watchalong, Predictions & LIVE Reactions ⚽
EMITIDO
PSG v BARCELONA LIVE WATCHALONG! #fcbarcelona
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCA WATCH ALONG🔥 🏆 RTG!🔥 WARZONE!🔥 !discord
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCA WATCH ALONG🔥 🏆 RTG!🔥 WARZONE!🔥
EMITIDO
PSG Vs BARCELONA | Watchalong!!!!
EMITIDO
LIVE: PSG vs Barcelona 🏆🔥 | Champions League Watchalong & LIVE Reactions | Alanyzing
EMITIDO
🔵🔴 BARCA VS PSG LIVE WATCH-ALONG! (Dashain Special 🇳🇵)
EMITIDO
Broke College Kid Watches Barcelona vs PSG LIVE | Champions League Watch Party 🔵🔴
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona Watchalong | Live Stream | Champions League
EMITIDO
ZP7 WATCHALONG! - PSG VS BARCA UCL LIVE 🔥⚽
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona Live Reaction — UCL Night
EMITIDO
LIVE WATCHALONG : PSG VS BARCELONA
EMITIDO
Barcelona vs PSG Watchalong!
EMITIDO
LIVE WATCHALONG : PSG VS BARCELONA
EMITIDO
PSG-BARCELLONA LIVE REACTION #inter #reaction #seriea #calcio #italia #fanta #championsleague #ucl
EMITIDO
LIVE: 🔴 PSG VS BARCELONA (UCL) — LIVE WATCHALONG!🔴with @British876Sports
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA | CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WATCH ALONG
EMITIDO
PSG 4 vs 2 Barcelona LIVE | Champions League Watchalong & Reaction
EMITIDO
BARCELONA Vs PSG LIVE Watch Along | Manchester City Vs AEK Athens | UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE | Reaction
EMITIDO
Barcelona VS PSG watchalong by Aditya_Talks_Ball
EMITIDO
🔴 LIVE: PSG VS BARCELONA |Champions League Match Reaction & Watchalong! IN PUNJABI ⚽🔥
EMITIDO
PSG vs FC Barcelona watchparty⚽ w Football Pathshala gang
EMITIDO
FC BARCELONA vs PSG LIVE 🔥 UEFA Champions League WATCHALONG | UCL
EMITIDO
🔴🔵 PSG VS FC BARCELONA | UCL WATCH ALONG 🔥
EMITIDO
LIVE PSG VS BARCELONA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GROUP STAGE WATCH PARTY
EMITIDO
@PSG vs @FCBarcelona | @UEFA Champions League | Group Stage | Watchalong
EMITIDO
🔥PSG vs Barcelona LIVE | Champions League Watchalong in Tamil
EMITIDO
Watchalong: PSG vs FC Barcelona
EMITIDO
🔵🔴 PSG VS FC BARCELONA | CHAMPIONS LEAGUE MATCHDAY 3 WATCHALONG & LIVE REACTIONS!
EMITIDO
UEFA Champions League: PSG vs. Barcelona | LIVE WATCHALONG
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE LIVE WATCHALONG!!
EMITIDO
🔥⚽ PSG vs Barcelona | UEFA Champions League 🏆 | LIVE WATCH ALONG
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona | Champions League Watch Along 🇪🇺
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA LIVE UCL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WATCHALONG W/JIGGAH
EMITIDO
BARÇA vs PSG LIVE WATCHALONG 😂 MADRIDISTA REACTS! UCL CHAOS + TROLLING 🤍
EMITIDO
PSG vs BARCELONA LIVE WATCHALONG 🔥 | Champions League Clash | SufiBW
EMITIDO
🔴 PSG vs BARCELONA LIVE WATCHALONG 🔥 Can Barça Stay PERFECT?! | UCL 2026/27
EMITIDO
⚽BARCELONA VS PSG UCL WATCH PARTY⚽WE EITHER LOSING OR DYING⚽FLICK SAVE US⚽
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona UCL Live Watchalong
EMITIDO
Barca VS PSG Watchalong | Champions League Live
EMITIDO
🔴 PSG vs Barcelona LIVE 🔥 Champions League Watch Along | Live Match Reaction
EMITIDO
BARCELONA VS PSG
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA LIVE CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WATCHALONG! | DOS LOCOS W/ @FuadCadani
EMITIDO
LIVE REACTION UCL BARCELONA VS PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
EMITIDO
PSG vs BARCELONA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE LIVE WATCHALONG!!
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona UCL Match | Watchalong Live🔥
EMITIDO
🔴LIVE PSG vs Barcelona | Live Watchalong | UEFA Champions League 2026-27
EMITIDO
Barcelona VS PSG LIVE REACTION Ayammuoiiii on live
EMITIDO
Psg vs Barcelona ! Live Stream ! Ucl Champion League Watchalong
EMITIDO
🔴[LIVE] Paris Saint-Germain vs Barcelona || LIVE COMMENTARY (WATCH ALONG) - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
EMITIDO
⚽ PSG VS BARCELONA WATCHPARTY ⚽ YAPS & CHILL VIBESS ⚽ NEW YT VID OUT NOW ⚽ !socials !yt !discord !donos
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA LIVE CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WATCH ALONG
EMITIDO
UCL Watchalong | PSG v Barca | UCL League Stage
EMITIDO
LIVE REACTION PSG VS BARCELONA! UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 26/27 - MATCH DAY 3
EMITIDO
PSG Vs Barcelona | Champions League Watch Along 🔥🔥
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA I LIVE UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WATCH ALONG
EMITIDO
Champions League Watch Along PSG v Barcelona
EMITIDO
LIVE watch along, UCL MD3: Paris Saint-Germain vs FC Barcelona
EMITIDO
PSG Vs Barcelona Live Watch Along! (Portrait)
EMITIDO
🔴 PSG vs BARCELONA LIVE | Champions League Watchalong & Commentary
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 26/27 WATCHALONG
EMITIDO
Barca vs PSG | Watchalong!
EMITIDO
PSG VS BAR | WATCH ALONG
EMITIDO
BARCELONA FC VS PSG FC| UEFA CHAMPION LEAGUE
EMITIDO
LIVE PSG vs BARCELONA | UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2026/27 | LIVE SCORE & REACTION
EMITIDO
P.S.G VS BARCELONA | Live Watch Along With Min Min Htun
EMITIDO
PSG Barcelona Cu Abonatii! WATCH PARTY! Ne fac catalunezii fericiti azi?
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA! MATCHDAY 3 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE LIVE WATCHALONG!
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA | UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WATCHALONG!!
EMITIDO
🔴 LIVE: Barcelona vs PSG 🔥 | UCL Matchday 3 Watchalong & Live Reactions!
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona Champions League Watchalong
EMITIDO
Final before Final?? PSG vs BARCA live watchalong and reactions #live
EMITIDO
P.S.G vs BARCELONA WATCHALONG LIVE | ချန်ပီယံလိဂ်ရဲ့ အကောင်းဆုံးပွဲစဉ်မှာ ဘယ်အသင်းနိုင်သွားမလဲ?
EMITIDO
LIVE - PSG vs Barcelona WatchAlong
EMITIDO
PSG Vs Barcelona Live Watch Along!
EMITIDO
EKISAAWE: PSG Vs Barcelona | UCL | WATCH-ALONG
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA LIVE WATCHALONG
EMITIDO
BARCELONA VS PSG LIVE watch party.
EMITIDO
PSG v Barcelona Live Champions League Watch along
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA LIVE WATCHALONG | CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WATCHALONG
EMITIDO
GAME OF THE SEASON!!! LIVE PSG VS Barcelona Champions League Watchalong & Discussion
EMITIDO
PSG V BARCELONA LIVE CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WATCHALONG ⚽ WATCH WITH THE MATES 👍WOLFHOUNDS BAR IRELAND 🟩⬜🟨🍻
EMITIDO
🛑 LIVE REACTION PSG VS BARCELONA | UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 26/27
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona - Watch Party
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona: Clash in Paris! 🔥 Champions League LIVE Watchalong
EMITIDO
🔴 LIVE: PSG vs Barcelona | Champions League 2026/27 Watchalong
EMITIDO
PSG vs BARCELONA | UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2026/27 WATCHALONG
EMITIDO
🔴 PSG vs Barcelona LIVE Watchalong | Champions League | Sahil Unhinged
EMITIDO
PSG V Barcelona Live Watchalong (Curtis Shaw TV)
EMITIDO
🔴 WATCH NOW: PSG vs BARCELONA | CHAMPIONS LEAGUE LIVE REACTION
EMITIDO
Paris Saint-Germain FC vs FC Barcelona Champions League LIVE Match Watchalong
EMITIDO
🔴 LIVE! PSG vs BARCELONA ⚽🔥 | CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WATCHALONG
EMITIDO
PSG 4 - 2 BARCELONA | CHAMPIONS LEAGUE | Watchalong
EMITIDO
🔴 LIVE: PSG vs Barcelona WATCHALONG! | UCL Fantasy 2026/27
EMITIDO
🔵PSG🔴 - 🟣BARCELONA🔴 | ⚽CHAMPIONS LEAGUE🏆 | 👀Watchalong👀
EMITIDO
PSG vs. Barcelona LIVE | Champions League Watch Along with @RantsReacts
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona Champions League Watch Along‼️🔥
EMITIDO
PSG vs. Barcelona LIVE 🎬 Champions League WATCH ALONG
EMITIDO
champions league matchday 3 psg vs barcelona live stream watchalong
EMITIDO
PSG v/s Barcelona UCL Season 2026-27 Match Watchalong Live.
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona Champions League LIVE WATCH ALONG‼️🔥
EMITIDO
🔴 PSG vs BARCELONA LIVE! 🔥 Champions League WATCHALONG & REACTIONS
EMITIDO
Barcelona vs PSG LIVE Watch Along | Can Hansi Flick's men send a statement to the world?
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona - Watch Along
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA LIVE CHAMPIOS LEAGUE WATCHALONG!!
EMITIDO
Paris Saint-Germain vs Barcelona | UCL Phase Matchday 3 Football Watchalong | ETF Live
EMITIDO
ПСЖ - БАРСЕЛОНА ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ МАТЧА | ЛЧ 🔴 WATCH ALONG
EMITIDO
⚽️LIVE: PSG🔵🔴 VS BARCA🔴🔵 | UCL CLASH Live WATCH ALONG🔥⚽️
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA LIVE MATCH WATCHALONG
EMITIDO
LIVE: PSG vs Barcelona Watchalong | Champions League Matchday 3
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona LIVE | UEFA Champions League Watchalong & Reactions
EMITIDO
🚨 PSG VS BARCELONA LIVE WATCHALONG! CAN ANYONE STOP BARCELONA?! 🔥 | Champions League
EMITIDO
⚽ Paris Saint-Germain vs Barcelona | Live UEFA Champions League Watchalong ⚽
EMITIDO
PSG vs FC Barcelona | UCL | LIVE HATEALONG + Reaction! 🇫🇷🇪🇸😈🔥
EMITIDO
Psg vs Barcelona UCL Live watchalong የጎል ፌሽታ
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona LIVE 🔴 | Champions League Watchalong | Live Score & Commentary
EMITIDO
🔴 LIVE: BARCELONA vs PSG | GAME OF THE SEASON?! 🔥 | UCL WATCHALONG
EMITIDO
🔴 LIVE NOW! PSG vs Barcelona ⚡🔥 | UCL WATCHALONG
EMITIDO
PSG vs BARCELONA UCL LIVE RACTION & WATCHALONG
EMITIDO
Barcelona Vs PSG | Champions League | Live Watchalong
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA LIVE | UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WATCHALONG FT. EESH KHERA
EMITIDO
PSG vs FC Barcelona Live Streaming watchalong | KicksNCrics
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA WATCHALONG
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA| UCL LIVE WatchAlong
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA I CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WATCHALONG!
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA | UCL LIVE STREAM WATCHALONG
EMITIDO
Barcelona VS Psg | Live Watch Along
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona Live Stream Watch-Along| Champions League 2026/27 #UCL #PSGBAR
EMITIDO
BARCELONA VS PSG WATCHALONG | LIVERPOOL VS VILLAREAL | LIVE COMMENTARY & LIVE REACTION | HS BALLERS
EMITIDO
PSG Vs Barcelona / Live Watch Along With Aung Nyein Chan !!! Champion League Round 3
EMITIDO
LIVE UCL WATCHALONG || PSG VS BARCELONA
EMITIDO
LIVE: PARIS SAINT GERMAIN V FC BARCELONA UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WATCHALONG
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA - WATCHALONG | UEFA Champions League LIVE Match Reaction 🔵🔴
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona UEFA Champions League Live Watchalong and Reaction
EMITIDO
BARCA - PSG WATCHPARTY!
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona LIVE 🔥 Champions League Watchalong | Presented by NGBET | Pulse Sports
EMITIDO
🔴 PSG vs BARCELONA LIVE! | UCL League Phase Watchalong
EMITIDO
🔴 PSG vs Barcelona LIVE Watchalong 🔥 | யார் KING? 👑 | UCL தமிழ்
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA | UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE LIVE REACTION
EMITIDO
🔴 LIVE | PSG vs BARCELONA⚽ Watchalong Champions League| King Baosso Live
EMITIDO
🔴 PSG vs Barcelona | LIVE Watchalong | UEFA Champions League 2026/27
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona: Clash in Paris! 🔥 Champions League LIVE Watchalong
EMITIDO
PSG v Barcelona Watchalong LIVE UCL | TFHD
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona LIVE Champions League Watch Along
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA WATCH ALONG
EMITIDO
HALF TIME SHOW #61 : LIVE REACTION PSG VS BARCELONA
EMITIDO
🔴 PSG vs BARCELONA LIVE Match Today | Champions League Watchalong & Live Score (UCL 2026/27)
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona LIVE REACTION! | UEFA Champions League
EMITIDO
⚔️ PSG vs Barcelona Champions League LIVE CAN BARÇA WIN? | LIVE REACTIONS
EMITIDO
WATCHALONG: PARIS SAINT - GERMAIN VS FC BARCELONA | UEFA CHAMPIONSHIPS
EMITIDO
PSG vs BARCELONA LIVE WATCHALONG 🔥 UCL Night | Mission Milan Day 5 🏆
EMITIDO
Barcelona vs PSG Champions League Live Reaction
EMITIDO
Save us Raphinia | UCL NIGHT + LIVE POKER | Live Watch along FC Barcelona vs PSG
EMITIDO
BARCELONA VS PSG CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WATCH PARTY! VISCA BARCA!!!!
EMITIDO
PSG VS BARCELONA LIVE CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WATCHALONG
EMITIDO
PSG Vs Barcelona | Watch Along | @footballstory101 @saadalam3689
EMITIDO
PSG Vs BARCELONA LIVE CHAMPIONS LEAGUE / WATCH ALONG WITH ME CHAFFY
EMITIDO
LIVE REACTION PSG BARCAAAA LETSGAAAOOOOO!!!!!
EMITIDO
PSG vs BARCELONA LIVE | HUGE UCL WATCH ALONG + INSTANT REACTION!!!!
EMITIDO
🔴LIVE: PSG vs Barcelona 🔥 | UCL Watchalong | EUROPEAN NIGHT DRAMA!
EMITIDO
PSG vs FC Barcelona Live Watch Along | UCL
EMITIDO
🔵🔴 BARCELONA vs PSG LIVE WATCH ALONG 🔥 | BIG CHAMPIONS LEAGUE NIGHT! | Dat Boy Dixon
EMITIDO
PSG vs FC Barcelona LIVE Watchalong and Reactions
EMITIDO
PSG vs BARCELONA UCL LIVE MATCH REACTION
EMITIDO
TODAY WE SHOW THEM LEVELS! Barcelona Vs PSG LIVE Watch Along
EMITIDO
🔴 PSG vs BARCELONA LIVE WATCH ALONG | CHAMPIONS LEAGUE — EUROPE’S BIGGEST TEST! 🔥
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona LIVE | Champions League | Barca Fan Watchalong
EMITIDO
🔵🔴 BARCELONA vs PSG LIVE WATCH ALONG 🔥 | BIG CHAMPIONS LEAGUE NIGHT! | Dat Boy Dixon
EMITIDO
BARÇA VS PSG UCL WATCHALONG! 💙❤️
EMITIDO
🔴 FC BARCELONA vs PSG LIVE 🔥 | CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WATCHALONG ⚽
EMITIDO
🔴 PSG vs BARCELONA LIVE WATCHALONG | GAME OF THE SEASON 🔥 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2026/27
EMITIDO
Live - Barcelona vs PSG Ucl Match Reaction & Watchalong !
EMITIDO
Barcelona vs Psg Uefa Champions League live Reaction !
EMITIDO
FC BARCELONA VS PSG !!WATCHALONG!! CRAZY STREAM BIGGEST GAME #streamer #live
EMITIDO
🚨 PSG v BARCELONA | CHAMPIONS LEAGUE LIVE WATCHALONG | MOST AWAITED GAME
EMITIDO
PSG vs Barcelona LIVE 🔴 Champions League Watch Along & Reaction
EMITIDO
Watchalong - BARCA vs PSG
EMITIDO
PSG vs BARCELONA UCL | LIVE REACTION!!
EMITIDO
LIVE HATEWATCH psg vs fcb || UCL WATCH ALONG || ACELIVE
EMITIDO
🔴PSG 0-0 Barcelona • Champions League [LIVE WATCH ALONG]
EMITIDO
Barcelona vs PSG | Watchalong LIVE | HamzaFTBL
EMITIDO
Watchalong PSG vs Barcelona Live
EMITIDO
🔥 PSG v BARCA WATCH-ALONG 🔥 HIMODO 🔥 SUB TO YT -> !newvid
EMITIDO
Barcelona vs PSG 🔥 | UCL Blockbuster Clash | BAR vs PSG Live Watch Along & Match A
EMITIDO
🔴 LIVE: PSG vs Barcelona | UEFA Champions League 2026/27 | Watch Live Stream & Commentary
Más eventos para ver
Todas las emisiones →
1 en directo ahora
CSKA Sofia vs Nordsjælland
1 emisión →
12 en directo ahora
Juventus vs Rennes
12 emisiones →
2 en directo ahora
Bayer Leverkusen vs OFI Crete
2 emisiones →
Próximamente ·
AC Milan vs Bournemouth
9 emisiones →
Próximamente ·
Beşiktaş vs Crystal Palace
1 emisión →
Próximamente ·
Celta Vigo vs Celtic
2 emisiones →
Próximamente ·
Ajax vs Atalanta
1 emisión →
Próximamente ·
Al-Faisaly vs Al-Nassr
1 emisión →