India vs New Zealand
46 स्ट्रीम इसे कवर कर रही हैं · शुरू 07:00, कवरेज: 06:09 — अपना कमेंटेटर चुनें।
यह इवेंट समाप्त हो चुका है ·
कार्यक्रम समाप्त, प्रसारण जारी है
Pak Media Live Reaction Ind Beat Nz 1st T20 Match | Indi Vs NZ Highlights | Pakistan Media |
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
🔴LIVE: India vs New Zealand 1st T20 Cricket Match Score | #shorts
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
Ind vs Nz | Sa vs Aus live 1st T20 Watchalong
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
🔴India vs New Zealand 1st T20 2026 | Live Cricket Score & Commentary | Watch Along IND Batting
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
IND VS NZ LIVE🔴 INDIA VS NEW ZEALAND T20 LIVE MATCH SCORE & COMMENTARY+ LIVE REACTION
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
Ind vs NZ Live Watch Party
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
🇮🇳 INDIA vs NEW ZEALAND T20I LIVE 🔴 | WATCH ALONG + LIVE MATCH REVIEW | India Batting & Bowling 🏏
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
Live india vs new zealand 1st T20 Match 🏏|| watch Along indvsnz 🏏|| #Live #Livematch #indvsnz1stt20
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
🔴 LIVE: IND vs NZ, 1st T20I | INDIA vs NEW ZEALAND Live match Today, Live Cricket Score
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
🔴IND vs NZ: India vs New Zealand 1st T20I Live Watchalong | Live match Today, Live Cricket Score
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
IND vs NZ 1st T20 LIVE 🔴 भारत को मिला 226 का लक्ष्य | Glenn Phillips & Finn Allen का तूफान! Live
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
India vs New Zealand 1st T20 Match Live Score Updates & Reaction 🇮🇳 vs 🇳🇿
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
🔴 INDIA 🇮🇳 vs NEW ZEALAND 🇳🇿 1st T20 LIVE | Watch Along with Shreyas Iyer & Mitchell Santner 🏏
कार्यक्रम समाप्त, प्रसारण जारी है
IND vs NZ LIVE: 1st T20I 🏏 | Live Scores & Watch-Along
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
INDIA vs NEW ZEALAND 1st T20 LIVE 🔥 | watch along | Live Cricket Discussion 📱
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
Ind vs Nz live 1st T20 Watchalong
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
IND vs NZ 1st T20 LIVE 🔥 | India vs New Zealand Watchalong
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
🔴 LIVE: IND vs NZ 1st T20 2026 🇮🇳 | IND vs NZ Live Reaction & Commentary
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
Live Watch along with the 1st T20 International Cricket—Ind vs. NZ
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
🚨🔥 INDIA vs NEW ZEALAND 1st T20I LIVE 🏏 | IND vs NZ Live Cricket Reaction & Watch Along 🇮🇳💥
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
India vs New Zealand LIVE | 1st T20I | Live Watch-along
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
IND vs NZ LIVE: भारत का बड़ा मुकाबला! 🇮🇳 | 2nd Inning | T20 Watch Along
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
Watch Along | India vs New Zealand 1st T20 | Fan Chat | Unofficial Urdu Commentary
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
🔴WATCH ALONG |India vs New Zealand 1st T20 LIVE |Live Reactions | score update
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
IND vs NEW ZEALAND 1st t20 live watchalong and reactions #live
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
🔥 Watch Along IND vs NZ T20I 🏏 | India vs New Zealand Live Reactions | Kaushik NC | StumpTales
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
🔴IND vs NZ LIVE: 1st T20I | WHO WILL WIN? | LIVE WATCHALONG & Live Discussion #indiavsnz
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
🔴LIVE: IND vs NZ, 1st T20I | INDIA vs NEW ZEALAND Live match Today, Live Cricket Score & FanChat
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
🔴 INDIA vs NZ 1st T20 LIVE WATCHALONG 🇮🇳🔥 | Match Reaction & Live Discussion | IND vs NZ
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
New Zealand v India 1st T20I LIVE Watchalong | Live Match Reaction & Analysis
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
INDIA vs NEW ZEALAND 🇳🇿 FIRST T20I LIVE CRICKET REACTION! 🔥
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
INDIA 🇮🇳 vs NEW ZEALAND 🇳🇿 1st T20I LIVE 🔥 | Live Cricket Reaction & Watch Along
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
WATCHALONG: New Zealand vs India T20
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
New Zealand vs India 1st T20I Watch Along | #NZvIND | India tour of New Zealand
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
🔴 LIVE India vs New Zealand T20 Watchalong | IND vs NZ Live Score, Match Updates & Fan Reactions 🏏
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
INDIA VS NEWZEALAND FIRST T20I || LIVE REACTION
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
🔴 LIVE India vs New Zealand T20 Watchalong | IND vs NZ Live Score, Match Updates & Fan Reactions 🏏
कार्यक्रम समाप्त, प्रसारण जारी है
INDIA 🇮🇳 vs NEW ZEALAND 🇳🇿 1st T20I LIVE 🔥 | Live Cricket Reaction & Watch Along
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
IND vs NZ LIVE WATCH ALONG 🔴 | T20 World Cup Final Rematch | RAW EMOTIONS + Chat Reaction &
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
IND vs NZ T20 LIVE Watchalong 📺 + Cricket 26 Career Mode Gameplay 🏏
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
IND VS NZ Live Watch ALONG ! 1st T20I From NZ !
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
INDIA VS NZ 1ST T20 LIVE | WATCHALONG | SHREYAS IYER & TEAM INDIA KA BIG TEST
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
INDIA vs NEW ZEALAND LIVE 🏏 | Full Match Watchalong | Hindi Commentary | Adhura Vlogs
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
IND vs NZ 1st T20 LIVE 🔴 | India vs New Zealand | Live Score & Watch Along
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी
Win the Toss Win the Match hoga? Powerplay WATCHALONG. Dugout preview India vs NZ t20
स्ट्रीम हो चुकी